Cycling records

Mileage by month

MonthOutdoorYearIndoorYearTotalYear
January83.452021219.412021302.862021
February100.362018184.092021253.412018
March203.91202160.142021264.052021
April85.022017085.022017
May155.8220170155.822017
June359.0420150359.042015
July357.4120200357.412020
August288.9120200288.912020
September318.3720200318.372020
October 175.61202041.962020217.572020
November110.142020109.372020219.522020
December107.072020175.472020282.552020
Calendar Year Record1,632.312020463.6420211,959.122020
2021 YTD388.84463.64852.48
All figures in miles.

Mileage by year

YearTotal milesAverage miles per week
20201,959.1237.68
20151,043.8820.07
2021852.4859.08
2018668.1112.85
2017444.908.56
2014385.217.41
2019247.254.75
2016148.382.85
All figures in miles.