Cycling records by month

MonthOutdoorIndoorTotalYear
January83.45155.16238.602021
February100.36153.05253.412018
March13.11013.112018
April85.02085.022017
May155.820155.822017
June359.040359.042015
July357.410357.412020
August288.910288.912020
September318.370318.372020
October 175.6141.96217.572020
November110.14109.37219.522020
December107.07175.47282.552020
Calendar Year Record1,632.31326.811,959.122020
2021 YTD83.45155.16238.602021
All figures in miles.