Cycling records

Mileage by month

MonthOutdoorYearIndoorYearTotalYear
January83.452021219.412021302.862021
February100.362018184.092021253.412018
March203.91202160.142021264.052021
April213.9220210213.922021
May238.8320210238.832021
June359.0420150359.042015
July357.4120200357.412020
August288.9120200288.912020
September318.3720200318.372020
October 175.61202041.962020217.572020
November110.142020109.372020219.522020
December107.072020175.472020282.552020
Calendar Year Record1,632.312020463.6420211,959.122020
2021 YTD914.91463.641,378.55
All figures in miles.

Mileage by year

YearTotal milesAverage miles per week
20201,959.1237.68
20211,378.5555.45
20151,043.8820.07
2018668.1112.85
2017444.908.56
2014385.217.41
2019247.254.75
2016148.382.85
All figures in miles.